Waldrep Family History
Index of Site
Home
Information
Contact Me
Parent Name:
Joseph:
Mahulda:
Samuel Isaac:
Perrin, Part 1:
Perrin, Part 2:
Perrin, Part 3:
Perrin, Part 4:
Perrin, Part 5:
Perrin, Part 6:
Perrin, Part 7:
Perrin, Part 8:
Perrin, Part 9:
Perrin, Part 10:
Perrin, Part 11:
Perrin, Part 12:
Perrin, Part 13:
Louis Lee, Part 1:
Louis Lee, Part 2:
Louis Lee, Part 3:
Louis Lee, Part 4:
Joseph Wesley, Part 1:
Joseph Wesley, Part 2:
Joseph Wesley, Part 3:
Joseph Wesley, Part 4:
George E., Part 1:
George E., Part 2:
George E., Part 3:
Index

Locating an Individual

Joseph and Tabitha Waldrep Family:

Brookshear, Survilla Albertine
Daniel, Ruth Hill
Free, Minerva Anne
McIntyre, Tabitha d.
Waldrep, Perrin
Waldroup, George E.
Waldroup, Joseph
Waldroup Joseph Wesley
Waldroup, Louis Lee
Waldroup, Mahulda C.
Waldroup, Samuel Isaac
Wilkerson, Mary Ann
Wooten, Aaron

Aaron Wooten and Mahulda Waldrep Wooten Family:

Brooks, Ann Elizabeth
Free, Ruby
Sallers, unk
Smith, Minnie
Southerland, Winston
Stonecypher, Gordon
Sudowski, unk
unk, Judith
unk, Pauline S.
Waldroup, Mahulda C.
Wooten, Aaron
Wooten, Benjamin
Wooten, Bessie S.
Wooten, Ellene
Wooten, George A.
Wooten, Grover L.
Wooten, John W.
Wooten, Judy
Wooten, Lawrence Edwin
Wooten, Louis W.
Wooten, Mary C.
Wooten, Pearl
Wooten, William Claude
Wooten, William Ed

Samuel Isaac Waldroup Family and Descendants:




Addice, Mary
Allen, Anna
Allen, Annetta
Allen, Bernice
Allen, Bonnie Mae
Allen, Cale B.
Allen, Daniel
Allen, Evelyn
Allen, Frankie
Allen, Inez
Allen, J. B.
Allen, James Edward
Allen, James Milton
Allen, James Milton Jr.
Allen, Jonathon Mark
Allen, Lora
Allen, Nathan
Allen, Norman
Allen, Page
Allen, Rebecca Lynn
Allen, Robert Emmett
Allen, Robert James
Allen, Rodney Edward
Allen, Stevie Lamar
Allen, Susie Gertrude
Allen, Tessa
Allen, Thomas Christopher
Allen, Timothy Mark
Bansaid, Margaret L.
Bell, Catherine
Bush, Donna
Charles, Kathy Lynn
Church, Oscar E.
Churchwell, Ernest Glen
Churchwell, Glen
Colston, Russell
Elliott, Nancy Adaline
Franklin, Jesse
Gibson, Anthony
Harsh, Lawrence Robert
Lingerfelt, Anita Kay
Lingerfelt, Barbara Ann
Lingerfelt, Benjamin Wayne
Lingerfelt, Keith Wayne
Lingerfelt, Robin Denise
Lingerfelt, Roy Jasper
Maness, Amiel John
Maxwell, Andrew
Maxwell, Annaiss
Maxwell, Jessica Elizabeth
Mullinax, Betty Ann
Mullinax, Charlie
Mullinax, Charlie Pinkney
Mullinax, Claude W.
Mullinax, John Martin
Mullinax, Mary Frances
Mullinax, Mary M.
Nicholson, Don
Nicholson, James Coolie
Nicholson, Leon
Palmer, Vera Ann
Pitts, Lillian Loretta
Pruitt, Leah
Rogers, Pansy
Sarratt, Colin Cale
Sarratt, Ronald Stuart Jr.
Sarratt, Taylor Christian
Shedd, Daniel Wyatt
Shedd, David Lee
Shedd, Douglass Amiel
Shedd, Dustin Randall
Shedd, Mark Randall
Simmons, Melanie
Spencer, Josie
Stamey, Ansel
Stewart, Florence Franklin
Stewart, W. R.
Suddeth, Deborah Renee
Ultz, Raymond R.
Unk, Caroline
Unk, Elizabeth
Vinson, J. D.
Waldrep, Andrew J.
Waldrep, Bessie
Waldrep, Blondine
Waldrep, Frankie
Waldrep, Harrison
Waldrep, Hamilton Monroe
Waldrep, John Billups
Waldrep, Lewis Wesley
Waldrep, Mary A.
Waldrep, Samuel Isaac
Waldroup, Callie
Waldroup, Ellen
Waldroup, Ethel
Waldroup, Harrison
Waldroup, Nellie
Waldroup, Sumillar
Waldroup, Thomas W.
Waldroup, Wesley
Ward, Buford
Ward, James
Whitworth, Margie
Woodall, Clifford
Woods, Shirley


Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 1:

Waldrep, Albert Perrin
Waldrep, Perrin
Waldrep, James Lafayette
Waldrep, Joseph Robert
Waldrep, Louis Elijah
Waldrope, Amy Elizabeth
Waldrope, George Amos
Waldroup, Namon H.
Wilkerson, Mary Ann

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 2:

Cash, Mollie
Moody, Mary Cassander
Perry, Rozillie Jackson
Voyles, L. C.
Waldrep, Albert Ernest "Ab"
Waldrep, Amelia
Waldrep, Anna Odessa "Annie"
Waldrep, Baby
Waldrep, Dallas Denton
Waldrep, David Manley "Jack"
Waldrep, Dovie Lou
Waldrep, Elsie Virginia
Waldrep, Emma Julia
Waldrep, Florence A.
Waldrep, Florence Maude
Waldrep, George Hamilton
Waldrep, Gussie E.
Waldrep, Guy Victor
Waldrep, Henry Downey
Waldrep, James Ashmore
Waldrep, James Lafayette
Waldrep, John Joseph
Waldrep, Louis Elijah
Waldrep, Louis Elijah Jr.
Waldrep, Mary Ann "Mamie"
Waldrep, Merrill Bumstead "Bum"
Waldrep, Mollie
Waldrep, Moody
Waldrep, Nora L.
Waldrep, Robert MacMillan
Waldrep, Ruby Mae
Waldrep, Samuel George
Waldrep, Sarah Ida
Waldrep, Thomas Perrin
Wheeler, Nancy Emily

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 3:

Allen, Lydia A. "Liddy"
Burch, Bertha Jane
Butler, Melissa
Galey, Alice M.
Kennedy, Sarah Lou E.
"Kristy" Cornelia Sue Harris
Rosenquist, Lillie
Shepard, Calvin C.
Waldo, Florence
Waldrep,Abner Preston
Waldrep, Albert Perrin
Waldrep, Alonzo
Waldrep, Arthur Right
Waldrep, Callie May
Waldrep, Carl E.
Waldrep, Charles Robert
Waldrep, Elijah H.
Waldrep, Ezekiel Samuel
Waldrep, Forest Warren
Waldrep, Frank J.
Waldrep, Frederick Augusta
Waldrep, James Barto
Waldrep, Jesse Monroe
Waldrep, Joseph Robert
Waldrep, Joseph Sanders
Waldrep, Julia A.
Waldrep, Lottie May
Waldrep, Martha A.
Waldrep, Mary Elizabeth
Waldrep, Milton Allen
Waldrep, Minnie Lee
Waldrep, Myrtle Della
Waldrep, Namon H.
Waldrep, Reuben Clarence
Waldrep, Sullivan Thomas
Waldrep, Tull Denton
Waldrep, William Lee
Waldrep, Willie
Waldroup, Augustine Thomas
Waldroup, Namon H.
Waldrup, Cleveland Byrd

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 4:

Bosley, George Britten McClellon
Bosley, Homer Nimrod
Bosley, Joe Homer
Bosley, Lorece
Cain, Sally Rebecca
Connally, Blanche
Davis, Flimmon Thompson
Davis, Ines Viola
Dolloff, Susan Melvina "Mellie"
Flanagan, Imogene
Flanagan, Jasper L.
Foster, Jewell W.
Foster, Joel Henry
Holden R. C.
Massey, Ella
Merritt, Emma
Oxley, George W.
Oxley, Charles Artie
Oxley Lucille
Oxley, Bernice
Perry, Hoyt
Sevier, Marian Emma
Strain, Margaret
Tidwell, Ervin Collinsworth
Tidwell, George Washington
Tidwell, Sarah Louise
Turner, R. E.
Waldrep,Amelia
Waldrep, Calvin Ezekiel "Zeke" "Slim"
Waldrep, Carolyn Rebecca
Waldrep, Cassandra Martha
Waldrep, Dallas Denton
Waldrep, Doris
Waldrep, Dorriece Valene
Waldrep, Dovie Lou
Waldrep, Edith Gertrude
Waldrep, Freeman Henry
Waldrep, Herman Webb
Waldrep, Jewel Ruby
Waldrep, John Joseph
Waldrep, John Joseph Jr.
Waldrep, Kenneth G.
Waldrep, Louis Elijah Jr.
Waldrep, Louis Bradford
Waldrep, Louis Elijah "Lee"
Waldrep, Mildred
Waldrep, Mollie
Waldrep, Moody
Waldrep, Nadine
Waldrep, Nora L.
Waldrep, Ruth Doroline
Waldrep, Samuel George
Wheeler, Mary Duncan

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 5:

Baugh, Emma
Ferguson, F. M.
Ferguson, Jane
Gilmer, Clara Mae
Hyde, Charlotte Mae
Hyde, Harold Monroe
Hyde, Henry Harrison
Hyde, James Thomas
Hyde, Thera Celia
Hyde, William Dorsey "Doss"
Hyde, unnamed
Hyde, unnamed
McCormick, Fred Thomas
McGee, Martha
McGuire, Audrey
McGuire, Glenn Chalmers
McGuire, Jamie
McGuire, Nicholas H.
McGuire, Ray Nicholas
McGuire, Ruby Lee
Millington, Charles John
Millington, John J.
Millington, Victoria Rose
Mincey, Margie Lee
Satterfield, Elizabeth
Satterfield, James
Seabolt, Charlie Gilford
Seabolt, Louie Henry
Seabolt, Maude
Shirley, Florence
Shirley, I. J.
Shirley, James Robert
Shirlet, Milton Green Jr.
Shirley, Milton Green
Shirley, Theodore Aaron
Sosebee, Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie"
Southers, Lily Ann
Southers, Nina
Waldrep, Albert Ernest "Ab"
Waldrep, Anna Odessa Annie
Waldrep, August Bennett "A B"
Waldrep, Buddy
Waldrep, Carl
Waldrep, Charles Lafayette
Waldrep, David Manley "Jack"
Waldrep, Deuward Sherman
Waldrep, Dewey
Waldrep, Earl Gimmell
Waldrep, Eddie
Waldrep, Emily Ida Lou
Waldrep, Emily Marceline
Waldrep, Emma Julia
Waldrep, Eugene Charlie
Waldrep, Felton E
Waldrep, Florence Maude
Waldrep, Frances Jane
Waldrep, George Hamilton
Waldrep, George Richard
Waldrep, Geraldine
Waldrep, Henry Downey
Waldrep, James Ashmore
Waldrep, James Carlton
Waldrep, James Cicero JC
Waldrep, John Henry
Waldrep, Mary Ann Mamie
Waldrep, Merrill Bumstead "Bum"
Waldrep, Mincey Lee
Waldrep, Nancy LaVerne
Waldrep, Rebecca
Waldrep, Robert Ernest
Waldrep, Robert MacMillan
Waldrep, Royce Aubrey "Skinny"
Waldrep, Ruby Mae
Waldrep, Sandra Annette
Waldrep, Sarah Ida
Waldrep, Senora E.
Waldrep, Thomas Perrin
Waldrep, Warren Hamilton
Waldrep, Unnamed
Whitmire, Dorajane Elizabeth
Wilson, Carrie Beulah
Wilson, Elmo
Wilson, Ethel
Wilson, Merrill
Wilson, William Ipirkle

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 6:

Aubrey, Frances
Aubrey, unk
Bigham, Viola Ellen
Chaffin, Ed
Gay, Unk
Helmer, Unk.
Holt, Beulah
Huey, Mary Lou
Kirk, Unk
McClellan, Unk
Rothrock, Alvis
Rothrock, Jim
Rothrock, Joseph Samford
Rothrock, Walter
Rutherford, Marcus
Shannon, Aubrey Willie
Shannon, Loyd Malcomb
Shannon, Malcomb
Shannon, Robert Pierce
Shannon, Pearl
Sharp, Loyd C. "Buddy"
Sharp, Wayne
Strange, Unk
Waldrep, Aaron Willis "Jack"
Waldrep, Annie
Waldrep, Billie
Waldrep, Daurice
Waldrep, Ezekiel Samuel
Waldrep, Frederick Augusta
Waldrep, Freddie Joe
Waldrep, Gertrude B. "Gertie"
Waldrep, Hazel Lee
Waldrep, Ida Myrtle
Waldrep, infant
Waldrep, Imogene Augusta
Waldrep, Joseph Holt
Waldrep, Joseph Sanders
Waldrep, Joseph Sanders Jr.
Waldrep, Joseph Wilson
Waldrep, Lillie Bell
Waldrep, Lottie Mae
Waldrep, Marguerite Beatrice "Margie"
Waldrep, Mary
Waldrep, Mattie
Waldrep, Milton Alton
Waldrep, Minnie Lee
Waldrep, Myrtle Della
Waldrep, Ruby
Waldrep, Verna Mae
Waldrep, Violet Lucille
Waldrep, Wanda
Waldrep, Willie
Williams, Billie Fred
Williams, Bobby
Williams, Fred
Williams, Maurice Henry

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 7:

Arms, Edward Ray
Bass, unk
Bosley, Joe Homer
Bosley, Mike
Bosley, Lorece
Bramblett, unk
Butler, G. D.
Butler, Hazel
Butler, Otis O.
Carns, Kent
Chandler, Clyde "Bunk"
Choate, James Franklin
Choate, James Franklin Jr.
Choate, Lillian Juanita
Crowe, unk
Davis, Billy Wayne
Davis, Myrtle
Davis, Rosa Lillian
Davis, Sue
Davis, Walter Eugene "Gene"
Davis, William E. "Bill"
Dickinson, Audrey
Dyer, Ann
Dubbs, E. G. Walter
Dubbs, Gerald Edward
Dubbs, Walter Oliver "Rusty"
Etheridge, Nita Ray
Fallin, Carolyn Mae
Fallin, James Edward
Fallin, John Edward
Fallin, Kenneth Earl
Fallin, Leonard Lois
Fallin, Marie Jean
Fallin, Sidney Emanual
Fallin, Sidney Ray
Flanagan, Imogene
Glas, Rita M.
Greenwood, unk
Gribble, H.C.
Gribble, W. Leonard
Gunter, Cathy Rae
Gunter, James Ervin
Gunter, M. C.
Gunter, Richard
Gunter, Sara Kay
Gunter, Sidney Ray
Hafley, Jerry Glen
Hafley, Willie James "Bill"
Hafley, Willie James Jr.
Hammond, Gregory Allen
Harper, Deley
Hays, Florida Malena "Florence"
Herzog, Ted
Hinkle, unk
Hurley, Boyce Hugh
Hurley, Burton Rex
Hurley, LaRuth
Hurley, LuNell
Hurley, NaBeth
Land, Fannie May
Lang, Jewell Addie Lee
Letzkus, Frank Noble
Letzkus, Jennie Dee
Letzkus, Rebecca Lynn
Lynch, Bobbie Jean
Lynch, Eddie
Mercer, D'Anne
Mercer, Ronald Howard
Miller, Emma Lou
Moore, unk
Moore, Frances
Morgan, Unk
Mullins, Gladys
Murdoch, Lyall Gordon
Oxley. Charles Artie
Oxley, Charles
Oxley, Doritha
Oxley, Lucille
Oxley, Reba
Oxley, Rudy Melvin
Oxley, Weldon
Roberts, Billy Dale
Roberts, Joe Buster
Roberts, Joe Kenneth
Roberts, Nelva June
Roberts, William "Billie"
Strain, Logan
Taylor, Ann
Thornton, Marguireth
Tidwell, Sarah Louise
Waldrep, Calvin Ezekiel "Zeke" "Slim"
Waldrep, Belva Jo
Waldrep, Betty Ruth
Waldrep, Billie Lou
Waldrep, Callie May
Waldrep, Calvin Eugene
Waldrep, Carl
Waldrep, Carolyn Rebecca
Waldrep, Cassandra Martha
Waldrep, Corine
Waldrep, Dan Hays
Waldrep, Dorriece Valene
Waldrep, Edith Gertrude
Waldrep, Ervin Luther
Waldrep, Freeman Henry
Waldrep, Glenda Kay
Waldrep, Hermon Webb
Waldrep, Jewel Ruby
Waldrep, Joe Kieth
Waldrep, John Donald
Waldrep, John Joseph Jr.
Waldrep, Linda
Waldrep, Lloyd Alvin
Waldrep, Louis Miller
Waldrep, Louis Bradford LB
Waldrep, Mary Joanna
Waldrep, Mary L
Waldrep, Martha Melvena
Waldrep, Marvin Lee
Waldrep, Merle Noel
Waldrep, Mildred
Waldrep, Myrle
Waldrep, Nadine
Waldrep, Patricia
Waldrep, Ruth Doroline
Waldrep, Sullivan Thomas
Waldrep, Susan
Waldrep, W. T.
Waldrep, Willie
Waldroup, Augustine Thomas
Waldroup, Clarence
Waldroup, Ellen
Waldroup, Gladys
Waldroup, Grace
Waldroup, James
Waldroup, Jeanette
Waldrup, Cleveland Byrd
Warrick, Bernice Mary
Weeks, Helen
Williams, unk
Williams, Deborah Lea
Williams, E. W. "Bud"
Williams, Riley Jake
Williams, Rodney Ray
Worley, Sarah Ellen
Wright, Lillian
York, David
York, Sean
York, Silby "Sib"

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 8:

Broomall, Julia Ann
Collins, Romelle L.
Couch, Charlene
Davidson, Eunice Elise
Davis, Rufus Fred "Pop" "Fred"
Davis, Sylvia Lucille
Dawson, Margaret Anna
Duggan, Virginias Claire
Dunagan, Brenda Dianne
Dunagan, George
Dunagan, Mike
Dunagan, Sandra
Dunagan, William Bradley
Dupree, Delores
Dupree, Loren
Dupree, William
Farmer, Daisy
Fish, Derek Anthony
Fish, Max
Foster, Sydney
Garrett, Mildred
Free, Edna Mae
Hall, Barbara Sue "Bobbie"
Hall, Esthma Harrison "Buck"
Hall, Louie Esthma
Hartzog, unk
Haynes, Betty Jo
Houle, Kim
Houle, Lisa Cohoes
Houle, Stacey Cohoes
Hubbard, Lucille "Sugar Granny"
Hyde, Edward Franchot
Hyde, James Thomas
Hyde, Lawrence Jackson
Hyde, Lawrence Jackson Jr.
Hyde, Thera Celia
Hyde, Virginia Diane
Hyde, Yvonne Sharon
Jenkins, Andrea Leigh
Jenkins, Denise Normaline
Jenkins, Forest Ashley
Jenkins, J. Clyde
Jenkins, Michael Stanton
Jenkins, Myron Ried
Jenkins, Nelson Ross
Jenkins, Norman C.
King, Deborah
King, Gail Ann
King, Raymond Wilson
King, Ruby Lee
Lathem, Mae
Latty, Dinah
Latty, John
Ledford, Lois
Lee, Lavonia
McGuire, Glenn Chalmers
McGuire, Glenn Chalmers Jr.
McGuire, Ruby Lee
Millington, Charles John
Millington, Kelly Ann
Millington, Kristin John
Millington, Victoria Rose
Perry, Alfred Charles
Perry, James Charles
Perry, James Louis
Perry, Randall
Reid, Gary D.
Reid, Jewell Ferd
Reid, Joe
Reid, Wayne R.
Reynolds, Avie Mae
Reynolds, Meldrin
Reynolds, Ruby Jane
Ridenhour, R. E. "Buck"
Riggins, unk
Roberts, Geneva
Roper, Beverly Ann
Roper, Deborah Jeanene
Roper, James David
Roper, Louie Edison
Roper, Thomas Eugene
Seabolt, Charles Frederick "Chuck"
Seabolt, George Aubery "Skip"
Seabolt, Louie Henry
Seabolt, Louie Henry Jr.
Seabolt, Maude
Schmidt, Christy
Shirley, Dianne
Shirley, Florence
Shirley, James Robert
Shirley, James Robert Jr.
Shirley, Linda
Shirley, Milton Green
Shirley, Rebekah Ann
Shirley, Theodore Aaron
Shirley, Wayne Eugene
Shirley, Windell Leon
Stephens, Robie Cordelia
Suddreth, Brent Alan
Suddreth, Gerald
Suddreth, Hal
Thomas, Bob
Timswell, Christene
Topping, Harry B.
Unk.?
Unk., Bonnie
Wade, Reba
Waldrep, Alae Risse
Waldrep, Barbara Ruth
Waldrep, Benjamin Ivan
Waldrep, Betty Eugina
Waldrep, Buddy
Waldrep, Carla Nell
Waldrep, Carol Elaine
Waldrep, Charles Lafayette
Waldrep, Charles Lafayette Jr. "Chuck"
Waldrep, Charlie
Waldrep, Cherie
Waldrep, Darin
Waldrep, D. S. "Chip"
Waldrep, Deuward Sherman
Waldrep, Earl Gimmell
Waldrep, Eddie
Waldrep, Emily Ida Lou
Waldrep, Emily Marceline
Waldrep, Felton E.
Waldrep, Frances Jane
Waldrep, Gayle Elizabeth
Waldrep, George Richard
Waldrep, Geraldine
Waldrep, James Carlton
Waldrep, James Cicero "J.C."
Waldrep, James Douglas
Waldrep, James L.
Waldrep, Jean Marie
Waldrep, Jeffrey Douglas
Waldrep, Jill Eugina
Waldrep, Jo Anne
Waldrep, John Henry
Waldrep, Johnathan H.
Waldrep, Johnna
Waldrep, Joseph Carlton
Waldrep, Martha Virginia
Waldrep, Nancy LaVerne
Waldrep, Pamela Ruth
Waldrep, Patricia Modell
Waldrep, Ray Alexander
Waldrep, Rebecca
Waldrep, Richard Gary
Waldrep, Robert Ernest
Waldrep, Robert Hoyt "Bob"
Waldrep, Robert Terry
Waldrep, Roger Hamilton
Waldrep, Royce Aubrey "Skinny"
Waldrep, Sandra Annette
Waldrep, Senora E.
Waldrep, Shelia Darlene
Waldrep, Steven Edward
Waldrep, Susan
Waldrep, Teresa "Teri"
Waldrep, Thomas H.
Waldrep, Thomas Warren
Waldrep, Vickie Lynn
Waldrep, Warren Hamilton
Waldrep, William Ray "Billy"
Welchel, William Lloyd
Whitmire, Emma
Williams, Ada Mary
Wilson, Elmo
Wilson, Mary Ann
Wilson, Mary Sue
Wilson, Tommy
Ziefle, Laura Jean
Ziefle, Linda Susan
Ziefle, Mary Louise
Ziefle, Robert Harry

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 9:

Berry, Madalene Ruth
Boyce, Mary Elizabeth
Butler, Lewis O.
Butler, unk
Cantrell, unk
Carlson, Norman
Carlson, Paula Jo
Choen, Ida Ellen
Choen, Ivan
Choen, Larry Dean
Choen, Nancy Jane
Farney, unk
Gibson, Carl
Gibson, Charles
Gibson, Chester
Gibson, Dillard
Gibson, Dot
Gibson, Hazel
Gibson, Hershel Jasper
Griffin, Josephine
Kirk, Glenda Kay
Kirk, Ocran E.
Lane, Larry
Lane, Royce Allison
McDaniel, Lola Madeline
Parker, unk
Reed, Alisa Jane
Reed, Douglas Wayne
Reed, Gary Steven
Reed, Marvin
Reed, Tina Michelle
Rejowski, unk
Sain, Willard Wayne
Shannon, Aubrey Jack
Shannon, Aubrey Willie
Shannon, Dianna Frences
Shannon, Donald Wayne
Shannon, Loyd Malcomb
Shannon, Mary Beth
Shannon, Peggy Josephine
Shannon, Robert Lawrence
Shannon, Robert Pierce
Shannon, Ronald Jack
Shuffield, Myrtle G.
Strickland, James Garth
Unk, Jerry
Vetrano, Frank
Vetrano, Frank Jr.
Vetrano, Joseph Gerard
Vetrano, Linda
Vetrano, Samuel Lee
Vesey, Shirley
Waldrep, Aaron Willis "Jack"
Waldrep, Belva Jo
Waldrep, Charlotte Elaine
Waldrep, Corine
Waldrep, Freddie Joe
Waldrep, Freddie Joe Jr.
Waldrep, Harold Donald
Waldrep, Hazel Lee
Waldrep, Imogene Augusta
Waldrep, Jack Layne
Waldrep, John Donald
Waldrep, Karen
Waldrep, Katrina
Waldrep, Kellie
Waldrep, Kim
Waldrep, Martha Jean
Waldrep, Mary Madelene
Waldrep, Myrle
Waldrep, Thomas E.
Waldrep, Tommy
Waldrep, Viola Katherine
Waldrep, Violet Lucille
Waldrep, W. T.
Waldroup, Grace
Young, Marie

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 10:

Abbott, Stephen Laike
Abbott, Stephen Wayne
Adkins, Connie Lee
Apling, Brian Kieth
Apling, Fred Earle
Apling, Michael Earle
Apling, Shelly Mae
Austin, Gwendolyn Sue
Bagie, Lillian Juanita
Balough, Clara
Beasley, Jerry Weldon
Belamy, John
Birdsong, Margaret
Boggs, Bryan Kieth
Boggs, Dennis
Boggs, Johnnie Wayne
Boles, Donna
Boles, Harold Wayne
Boles, Jan Allyn
Boles, Joe Scott
Bradford, Patsy
Bradford, Velta Olivia
Brown, Anna Lee Dillard
Burchell, Mabel Marie
Carter, Sandra Lee
Choate, James Franklin Jr.
Choate, James Ralph
Choate, Lillian Juanita
Choate, Linda Cheryl
Choate, Ruby Sharon
Cornford, Graham
Crenshaw, James Birdsong
Crenshaw, James Cord
Crenshaw, Nan Erin
Crenshaw, William Hodge Sr,
Cunningham, Mona Claudine
Davenport, Janine
Davis, Billy Wayne
Davis, Bradley Kieth
Davis, Christina
Davis, Gina
Davis, Myrtle
Davis, Stephanie
Davis, Sue
Davis, Walter Eugene
Deatheridge, Betty
Dendy, unk
Dendy, Holly Brooks
Dendy, Jim Doak
Dendy, Taylor Deanna
De Troy, Janet Phyllis
De Troy, William Ernest
Dubbs, Edith Ann
Dubbs, Walter Oliver "Rusty"
Dubbs, Wesley Emanuel
Ellison, Ruby Lois
Elmore, David
Fallin, Bobby Jay
Fallin, Carolyn Mae
Fallin, Corlis Ann
Fallin, Dusty Don
Fallin, Eddie Ray
Fallin, John Edward
Fallin, Kenneth Earl
Fallin, Kristi Ann
Fallin, Leonard Lois
Fallin, Lisa Gayle
Fallin, Marie Jean
Fallin, Martha Jo
Fallin, Michael Shane
Fallin, Nicki Gayle
Fallin, Rodney Lynn
Fallin, Sheila Kay
Fallin, Sidney Ray
Fallin, Tracy Don
Fallin, Viva Lee
Fox, Mondo
Golla, Debra Ann
Golla, Cathleen
Golla, John A.
Golla, John Stephen
Golla, Mary Pat
Goodpasture, Kathren Lee
Gray, Margaret Lee "Mickey"
Gunter, Bailey Camille
Gunter, Cathy Rae
Gunter, James Ervin
Gunter, Kirby Nicole
Gunter, Logan Ervin
Gunter, Sara Kay Helen
Hafley, Gina Darline
Hafley, Glen Murray
Hafley, Jamie Lynn
Hafley, Jerry Glen
Hafley, Joy Jean
Hafley, Lee Travis
Hafley, Willie James Jr. "Billy"
Harbin, Chris
Harris, Gladys Mae
Hawk, Daniel Richard Reicht
Hawk, Daniel Richard Reicht Jr.
Hawk, Gunter Judge
Hawk, Jackson Andrew
Hill, Penny
How, Emily Rebecca
How, Paul
Hunter, Gene Kelland
Hunter, Sherrie Helen
Hurley, Boyce Hugh
Hurley, Jason Carter
Hurley, LaRuth
Hurley, NaBeth
Hurley, Paul Charles Sr.
Hurley, Paul Charles Jr
Hurley, Paul Charles III
Hurley, Ryan Blair
Hurley, Sydney Rae
Johnson, Shirley
Jones, Anna Jean
Keer, Matthew Allen Heppner
Kretzschnor, Rick
Lavender, Darvey Dewey
Lavender, Darvey Dewey Jr.
Lavender, Tresea Gerene
Letzkus, Rebecca Lynn
May, Theta
McDonald, James
McDonald, Joshua "Josh"
McDonald, Liane
McEwen, Dolores June
McEwen, Donald Wayne
McEwen, Donald Wayne Jr.
McEwen, Tommy Nat
Mercer, DAnne
Mondue, Shirley
Monfrini, Anita Carol
Monfrini, Kay Florence
Monfrini, Joseph Francis
Monfrini, Martha Lee
Monfrini, Richard Joseph
Monfrini, Richard Joseph Jr."Rick"
Monfrini, Steven Anthony
Moody, Cathy Jayne
Morrow, Elizabeth Caroline
Morrow, Richard Floyd
Morrow, Stefan Beckley
Murray, Amy
Newville, Penny
Oxley, Machell
Oxley, Weldon
Prater, James
Prater, Jennifer
Roberts, Billy Dale
Roberts, Claudette Diane
Roberts, Emett Ross Stone
Roberts, Eric Lane
Roberts, Gena Dale
Roberts, Jodi Boles
Roberts, Joe Kenneth
Roberts, Lori Ann
Roberts, Mickel Travis
Roberts, Nelva June
Roberts, Retta Faye
Roberts, Sara Dee
Rose, Norma Louise
Rose, Thadis Ralph
Savage, Forrest Michael
Seltzer, Lee
Smith, Andrea Britt
Smith, Joshua Michael
Smith, Michael Ramon
Starkey, Peggy
Terry, Ruth
Unk, Jean
Unk, Linda
Unk, Stella
Waldrep, Angela Dawn
Waldrep, Betty Ruth
Waldrep, Billie Lou
Waldrep, Darren Thomas
Waldrep, David Earl
Waldrep, David Lee
Waldrep, Ervin Luther
Waldrep, Galen Reed
Waldrep, Glenda Kay
Waldrep, Jackie Ann
Waldrep, Janet Marie
Waldrep, Jeanette Joy
Waldrep, Joe Kieth
Waldrep, Judith Ann Judy
Waldrep, Karen Arlene
Waldrep, La Ronda Louise
Waldrep, Laveda Lynn
Waldrep, Lewis Arthur
Waldrep, Lloyd Alvin
Waldrep, Mark Lloyd
Waldrep, Martha Melvena
Waldrep, Marvin Lee
Waldrep, Mary Joanna
Waldrep, Merle Noel
Waldrep, Patricia Ann
Waldrep, Sheila Darlene
Waldrep, Susan Diane
Waldrep, Timothy Neil
Waldrep, Wendy Denise
Walker, Eddie
Walker, Lealan Dale
Walker, Penny Ann
Wheeler, Tom
Williams, Arvel
Williams, Barry
Williams, Darlene
Williams, Geneva Louise
Williams, Loretta
Williams, Rodney Ray
Williams, Rodney Reed
Williams, Sean Patrick
Williamson, Frances
Wolf, Emilie
Young, Sue

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 11:

Abel, Roger
Allison, Hazel Carolyn
Anders, Teresa
Andersen, Howard John
Andersen. Kathleen Margaret
Andrews, Duane
Armstrong, James Neil
Armstrong, Nellie Jace
Aycock, Claude Lathier
Aycock, Sharon Elaine
Aycock, Susan Elaine
Ayers, Samuel Dale
Barnes, Ethel Kathleen
Bonnell, Benjamin Miguel
Bonnell, Lori Renee
Bonnell, Roy Sr.
Bonnell, Roy Jr.
Bowen, Kirk Reese
Bradley, Sandra
Brookshire, David Dewayne Williams
Brookshire, Jeffery Lee
Brookshire, MacArthur
Brookshire, Melissa Joan
Brookshire, Robbie Mac
Brown, Angeline
Brown, Charles
Brown, Elijah
Brown, Jonah
Brown, Luther
Brown, Noah
Chapman, JoAnn Nix
Clayton, Angela
Clemmons, Donna Jean
Crowell, Carol Etheridge
Deal, Carrie
Deal, Jason
Deal, Katie
Deal, Mary Emily
Deal, Nathan
DeLong, Mary Kathryn
Dowden, Darren
Dowden, Dennis
Dowden, Fredonna Jean
Dowden, Ricky Earl
Dunagan, Brenda Dianne
Dunagan, David Oliver
Dunagan, Derek Michael
Dunagan, Leah Maeve
Dunagan, Lindsey Marie
Dunagan, Mike
Dunagan, Sandra
Dunagan, Tyler Grant
Dunagan, William Bradley
English, Melissa
Fallin, Denise
Fallin, Harold Dawson
Firth, Debra Sue "Debbe"
Firth, John Lemuel Jr. "Johnnie"
Firth, John Lemuel III
Fish, Derek Anthony
Fish, Leigh Ann
Fuller, Circe Lynn
Fuller, Stephen Leonard
Fuller, Steve Leonard
Fuller, Traci Aileen
George, Barbara
George, Megan
George, Nicole
Grant, Mary Arlene
Gibbs, Ashley Nicole
Gibbs, Brandon Lee
Gibbs, Jason Neal
Gibbs, Speedy
Goss, Arnold Eugene
Goss, Arnold Eugene Jr.
Goss, Bonita Joyce
Goss, Tonya Angela
Hall, Barbara LuAnn
Hall, Barbara Sue "Bobbie"
Hall, Cheryl Lynn
Hall, Louie Esthma
Hall, Louie Esthma Jr.
Hall, Ricke Harold
Hartley, Barbara
Henifen, Harold
Hicks, Melinda Michelle
Hooper. Jimmie Nell
Hudgins, Winifred Lea "Winnie"
Hutchins, Carolyn Lee
Hutterly, Jane Marie
Hyde, Anna Marie "Amy"
Hyde, Bridgette Michelle
Hyde, Eddie Joe
Hyde, Edward Franchot
Hyde, Randy Lee
Hyde, Virginia Diane
Hyde, Yvonne Sharon
Ivester, Steven Lee Harris
Ivester, Tiffany Nelcoa
Ivester, William
Jenkins, B. Matthew
Jenkins, Bryan A.
Jenkins, Denise Normaline
Jenkins, Forrest Ashley
Jenkins, Janna Ashley
Jenkins, Nelson Ross
Jenkins, Shane J.
Jones, Adam Jason
Jones, Eugene "Rusty"
King, Gail Ann
King, Ruby Lee
Kirk, Glenda A.
Lange, Florence Faye
Leonard, Julia N.
Lewallen, Michael
Lysaght, Loretta
Malone, Vestal
Mashburn, Brian Christopher
Mason, Richard
Masters, Marie
McCall, Annie Jeannine
McAlpine, Aaron
McAlpine, Charles Lynn
McClure, Catherine Ruth
McClure, Raymond Thomas
McClure, Raymond Truman
Millington, Kelly Ann
Morgan, Janice Kay
Murphy, Donyan
Murphy, Frederick J.
Murphy, Patrick
Nigar, Karen
Parrish, Glenn Cade
Parrish, Jason Raymond
Parson, Patricia
Pelissier, Keegan
Pelissier, XFN
Perry, James Louie
Perry, James Michael
Perry, Kevin
Phillips, Frank
Phillips, Jennifer Andrea
Phillips, Jonathon Max
Phillips, Kelly Nicole
Phillips, Tamara Dawn
Poole, Daniel Lyn
Poole, Robert Daniel
Poole, Robert David
Pridgen, Karen Lynn
Quinn, James Gerald III
Quinn, James Robert
Rakes, Gary Lee
Ray, Kim
Reid, Gary D.
Reid, Jeffery
Reid, Timothy W.
Reid, Wayne R.
Ridgeway, Pamela Shirlene
Roberts, George Bryant
Roberts, Joey Alan
Robinson, Arthur Frederick
Robinson, Tonya Lee
Robinson, Tracy Lynn
Roper, Beverly Ann
Roper, Deborah Jenene
Roper, Matthew William
Roper, Thomas Carlton
Roper, Thomas Eugene
Roper, Tracy
Sapp, Theron Coleman
Seabolt, Charles Frederick "Chas"
Seabolt, Charles Frederick "Chuck"
Seabolt, Erin Katrina
Seabolt, Loretta Ann "Retta"
Seabolt, Louie Henry Jr.
Seabolt, Michael Christopher "Chris"
Seabolt, Susan Lynn
Seabolt, Tara Lee
Shannon, June
Shirley, Cindy
Shirley, Debra Lynne
Shirley, Elizabeth
Shirley, Jeffrey Leon
Shirley, Pamela
Shirley, Vann Douglas
Shirley, Rebekah Ann
Shirley, Wayne Eugene
Shirley, Windell Leon
Shirley, Windy Lynn
Sigmon, Janet
Smith, Gregory Scott
Smith, Patricia Ann
Smith, William Denton
Smith, William Graham
Smith, William Penfield Jr.
Spillane, Ward
Springs, Clara Lucille
Stafford, Sheron
Stephens, Jamie C.
Stephens, James H.
Stephens, Leigh Ann
Stevenson, Mark Allen
Suddreth, Brent Allen
Suddreth, Timothy Daniel
Tarpley, Rachel Leona
Tarpley, Robert
Tarpley, Walter Lance
Taylor, Emily Louise
Taylor, Gene Steven
Taylor, Jacob Steven
Thomas, Kathy Annette
Thrash, Monte William
Tighe, Charles Edward
Tighe, Charles Edward II
Tighe, Charles Edward III
Tighe, Stuart Loring
Waldrep, Alexandra Rae
Waldrep, Barbara Ruth
Waldrep, Blake
Waldrep, Brent Allen
Waldrep, Carol Elaine
Waldrep, Charles Lafayette "Chuck"
Waldrep, Charlotte Elaine
Waldrep, Christy Leigh
Waldrep, Darrin
Waldrep, Emily Rebecca
Waldrep, Evan Downing
Waldrep, Fallon Larraine
Waldrep, Freddie Joe Jr.
Waldrep, Freddie Joe III
Waldrep, Gayle Elizabeth
Waldrep, Glenda Diane
Waldrep, Gregory Hamilton
Waldrep, Harold Donald
Waldrep, Jack Layne
Waldrep, Jack Layne Jr.
Waldrep, James Devitt "Dev"
Waldrep, James Douglas
Waldrep, James Douglas "Jake"
Waldrep, James Kenneth
Waldrep, James L.
Waldrep, Jill Eugina
Waldrep, Joseph Carlton
Waldrep, Justin Devol
Waldrep, Karen Christine
Waldrep, Katelyn Nicole
Waldrep, Kimberly Dawn
Waldrep, Martha Jean
Waldrep, Martha Virginia
Waldrep, Pamela Ruth
Waldrep, Patricia Modell
Waldrep, Ray Alexander
Waldrep, Rebecca
Waldrep, Richard James "Ritchie"
Waldrep, Robert Hoyt "Bob"
Waldrep, Robert Tyler
Waldrep, Roger Hamilton
Waldrep, Shaylin
Waldrep, Shana
Waldrep, Stacey Joanna
Waldrep, Stephen Douglas
Waldrep, Steven Edward
Waldrep, Susan
Waldrep, Teresa Gail
Waldrep, Thomas E.
Waldrep, Thomas P.
Waldrep, Thomas Warren
Waldrep, Tiffany Lee
Waldrep, Travis A.
Waldrep, Tyler H.
Waldrep, unk
Waldrep, Vickie Lynn
Waldrep, Viola Katherine
Waldrep, William Dylan "Dylan"
Waldrep. William Ray Sr. "Billy"
Waldrep, William Ray Jr.
Wheeler, Catherine Kay
Wheeler, Kirk Creighton
Wheeler, unk
White, Billie Lynn
White, Shirley Ann
White, William Everette
Williams, Darrell Lynn
Williams, Deborah Laverne
Williams, Gregory Shane
Williams, James Doyle
Williams, Larry Joe
Williams, Marty Dale
Williams, Randall Wayne
Williams, Seba Alonzo
Williams, Sherri LaVelle
Wilson, Mary Ann
Ziefle, Laura Jean
Ziefle, Linda Susan
Ziefle, Mary Louise

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 12:

Anderson, Alyssa
Anderson, Chad David
Anderson, David Gerald
Anderson, Erica Renee
Anderson, Joshua Robert
Antwine, Claudia Jo
Antwine, Corey Dayne
Antwine, Dayne
Antwine, James Lynn
Antwine, Zackary Kane
Apling, Brian Kieth
Apling, Christopher Joseph
Apling, Kelsay Jo
Apling, Matthew Michael
Apling, McKenna Taylor
Apling, Michael Earle
Apling, Shelly Mae
Barton, Sheri
Boles, Jan Allyn
Boles, Joe Scott
Boles, Skyler Jo
Cardoza, Alain
Cardoza, Jerry Sr.
Cardoza, Jerry
Cardoza, Matthew
Carrico, Marti Lee
Carter, John D.
Carter, Vanessa Renee
Carter, Vincent Randolph
Cave, Dana
Choate, James Ralph
Choate, Jamie Frances
Choate, Ruby Sharon
Clemons, Joseph
Clemons, Judy Lynn
Cotton, Ann
Dubbs, Edith Ann
Dubbs, Nicky Ann
Ellioan, Janice Gail
Eng, Anthony
Eng, Felice
Eng, Martin
Fallin, Bethany Ann
Fallin, Bobby Jay
Fallin, Brandy Dawn
Fallin, Chelsea Lynn
Fallin, Eddie Ray
Fallin, Jessica Elaine
Fallin, Jon William
Fallin, Lisa Gayle
Fallin, Martha Jo
Fallin, Michael Shane
Fallin, Michelle Ann
Fallin, Nicki Gayle
Fallin, Rodney Lynn
Fallin, Sheila Kay
Fallin, Viva Lee
Gentry, Richard
Gentry, Samuel Richard
Gentry, Van
Gentry, Wesley Wayne
Griffith, Christopher Trent
Griffith, Gary
Groves, Jerry
Groves, Lori Jill
Hafley, Gina Darline
Hodge, Tina
Hults, Bill
Hults, Billy J.
Hults, Robert
Ingrassia, Amanda
Ingrassia, Caroline
Ingrassia, David
Ingrassia, Joseph
Johnston, Barbara K.
Johnston, Robert
Keener, Tonya Gail
Langham, Kenneth Drew
Lastrapes, Casey Gayle
Lastrapes, unk
Lavender, Darvey Dustin
Lavender, Darvey Dewey Jr.
Lavender, Scott David
Manske, Mark
Manske, Ryan Mark
Manske, Timothy James
McEwen, Courtney Fallin
McEwen, Dolores June
McEwen, Donald Thomas
McEwen, Donald Wayne Jr.
McEwen, Donna Lynn
McEwen, Tommy Nat
McFarland, Theresa Annette
Monfrini, Martha Lee
Monfrini, Micah Elias
Monfrini, Noah Cassidy
Monfrini, Richard J. Jr. "Rick"
Morrow, Mary Catherine
Morrow, Stefan Beckley
Oppenlander, Kelly
Reeves, Bronson
Reeves, Julie Dawn
Reeves, Mandy Marie
Reeves, Misty June
Rister, Aaron Kyle
Rister, Christopher David
Rister, Randall David
Roberts, Emett Ross Stone
Roberts, Gaylon Ross
Roberts, Jaclyn Danae
Roberts, Kelsea Renee
Roberts, Levi Kenneth
Roberts, Marlen Jace
Roberts, Mickel Travis
Roberts, Retta Faye
Rogers, Loretta Armenta
Scott, Chase Thurman
Scott, unk
Smith, Daniel Robert
Smith, Lou
Smith, Randall Collin
Smith, William
Stiart, Carla
Stricker, Alexandrea Rachael
Stricker, Gabrielle Alyse
Stricker, Krystina
Stricker, Kurt
Stricker, Lacey Michelle
Thompson, Sarah Elizabeth
Thompson, unk
Tillery, David Christian
Tillery, Gary
Tillery, Sarah Joy
Turner, Monica Janae
Turner, Susan Beckmeyer "Susie"
unk, Marlene Barbara
unk, Cherie
unk, Gwen
unk, Jane
unk, Marilyn
Valincour, Cathy
Vega, Cassie Danielle
Vega, Edward
Vega, Nicole
Waldrep, Aaron Joseph
Waldrep, Andrea Kay
Waldrep, Brant Ryan
Waldrep, Christopher
Waldrep, Darren Thomas
Waldrep, David Earl
Waldrep, David Lee
Waldrep, Heather Kristina
Waldrep, Janet Marie
Waldrep, Jeanette Joy
Waldrep, Karen Arlene
Waldrep. Lana Renee
Waldrep, Laveda Lynne
Waldrep, Patricia Ann
Waldrep, Rebecca "Becky"
Waldrep, Susan Diane
Walker, Edward Aaron
Walker, Erin Nicole
Walker, Lealan Dale
Walker, Penny Ann
Warren, Kristin Reshelle
Warren, Randi Wendaland
Weatherby, Jenna
Whittaker, Brent Allen
Whittaker, Gene
Wilbanks, Paul "Pete"
Wilbanks, Paul "Petey"

Perrin Waldrep and Descendants, Part 13:

Bonnell, Lori Renee
Brookshire, Cassey Lynn
Brookshire, Christopher David
Brookshire, David Dewayne Williams
Brookshire, Jody Thomas
Brookshire, Melissa Joan
Brookshire, Robbie Mac
Brookshire, Stacey Lynne
Brookshire, Steven Ryal
Brown, Tracie
Buice, Deron
Buice, Lauren Allison
Buice, Michael Stephen
Carter, Corissa Renee
Carter, Vanessa Renee
Carter, Vincent Randolph
Dale, Michelle
Davis, Karen Lynn
Diggs, Elmer Pargo
Diggs, James Lemuel "Jamey"
Diggs, Natalie Sue
Diggs, Remle Ann
Dunn, Brian Robert
Dunn, Dalton McKinzie
Dunn, Hayden Alexander
Edmonds, Jason Robert
Edmonds, Tyler John
Elliott, Kimberly Deann
England, Connie
Evon, David Edward
Evon, Dawn Elizabeth
Firth, Debra Sue "Debbie"
Firth, John Lemuel III
Firth, John Lemuel IV "Little John"
Firth, Mara Michelle
Fuller, Forest
Fuller, Stephen Leonard
Fuller, Traci Aileen
Goss, Arnold Eugene Jr.
Goss, Bonita Joyce
Goss, Olivia
Goss, Tonya Angela
Guy, Billy
Guy, Camilla Faye
Guy, Tristen Nicole
Hall, Barbara LuAnn
Hall, Cheryl Lynn
Herb, Haley Marie
Herb, Hannah
Herb, Hayden
Herb, Michael
Hodges, David Carl
Hodges, Laura Paige
Hogge, Elizabeth Michelle
Hults, Billy J.
Hults, Darrin Wayne
Iler, Melissa Joyce
Iler, Terry L.
Iler, Terry L. Jr.
Inge, Skyler Gray
Inge, unk
Ivester, Tiffany Nelcoa
Johannesen, Daniel Aubrey
Johannesen, Robert Alexander
Johannesen, Robert Carl
Johannesen, Savannah Elizabeth
Jones, Rodney
Jones, Tristen Dwayne
Kern, Andrew Malone
Kern, Daniel Jackson
Kern, Emily Amanda
Kern, Paul Jackson
Kern, Sarah Anne
Kern, Zachary Dunagan
Law, Helen
Mancini, John Peter
Mancini, Tara Blake
Mancini, unk
Marlowe, Mandee Gail
Marlowe, Marshall Daniel
Marlowe, Skeeter Ray
Marlowe, Terry Marshall
Martin, Jana Hope
Mason, Christina Gayle
Mason, Robert Donald
Mason, Robert Donald Jr.
McCrink, Jessie
McCrink, Tyler
Milton, Joshua James Louie
Milton, unk
Moon, David
Moon, Harley Cheyenne
Perry, George Michael
Perry, James Michael
Perry, James Tyler
Perry, Louis Law
Poole, Daniel Lyn
Poole, Robert James "Roby"
Pratt, Dillon Hunter
Pratt, Justin Daryl
Pratt, unk
Pugh, Sara Jane
Ring, Lee Ann
Roper, Tracy
Sears, Timmon
Sears, unk
Shipley, Angie
Shirley, Charles
Shirley, Jeffrey Leon
Shirley, Samuel
Shirley, Vann Douglas
Simmons, Myra
Smith, Eddie Lee
Standridge, Douglas Lee
Standridge, Lorie Jean
Stephens, Jamie C.
Stephens, Leigh Ann
Suggs, Marilyn Deanette
Unk, Roberta Robin
Waldrep, Alexandra Rae
Waldrep, Christy Ann
Waldrep, James Kenneth
Waldrep, James Kenneth Jr.
Waldrep, Karen Christine
Waldrep, Kimberly Dawn
Waldrep, Stacey Joanna
Waldrep, Teresa Gail
Waldrep, Tiffany Lee
Whitfield, Kathy

Louis Lee Waldroup and Descendants, Part 1:

Bramlett, Elizabeth
Bramlett, Richard
Free, Minerva Anne
Free, Simeon
Harris, Judith
McGuire, Victoria
Waldrep, Calvin Lee
Waldrep, Frances Miranda "Fanny"
Waldrep, Jesse Louis
Waldrep, Joseph Lumpkin
Waldrep, Martin Houston
Waldrep, Mary Omie
Waldrep, William Walker
Waldrop, Judah D.
Waldrop, Sarah S.
Waldroup, George L.
Waldroup, Louis Lee

Louis Lee Waldroup and Descendants, Part 2:

Akins, Inez
Akins, Sarah Elizabeth
Akins, Thomas Newton
Akins, Tommy Frances
Akins, Willie Pearl
Breazeale, James C.
Brooks, Minnie
Crumbley, Genieva
Erwin, Emma L.
Erwin, Lizzie
Erwin, Mary Magnolia
Erwin, Sanford Lee
Erwin, Sarah F.
Erwin, Unk
Erwin, William G.
Gilmer, Ben
Hunter, Sarah
King, Charlie S.
Kinsey, Elijah
Kinsey, Lula Savina
McCord, Edna
Moore, Gretchen Mannassas
Morrison, Joseph
Morrison, Nancy
Paris, Pearl Prentice
Peace, John Perry
Peace, Louise
Robinson, Ruby
Unk, Anna
Unk, Beverly
Waldrep, Calvin Lee
Waldrep, Carter Terrell "C.T."
Waldrep, Clarence Lemar
Waldrep, David Lewis
Waldrep, Emily Elizabeth
Waldrep, Emory Speer "Bill"
Waldrep, Frances Miranda "Fanny"
Waldrep, Gretchen
Waldrep, Hortense Gertrude
Waldrep, Irving B.
Waldrep, James Richard
Waldrep, Jesse Louis
Waldrep, Joseph Brown
Waldrep, Joseph Dean "JD"
Waldrep, Joseph Lumpkin
Waldrep, Kathryn Joyce
Waldrep, Lester Lee
Waldrep, Martha Elizabeth "Bell"
Waldrep, Martin Houston Sr.
Waldrep, Martin Houston Jr.
Waldrep, Minerva Elizabeth "Lizzie"
Waldrep, Stella Ruth
Waldrep, William Louis
Waldrep, William Walker
Waldrop, Judah D.
Waldrop, Sarah S.
Watkins, Harriet Lobelia "Belia"

Louis Lee Waldroup and Descendants, Part 3:

Akins, Inez
Akins, Sarah Elizabeth
Akins, Tommy Frances
Akins, Willie Pearl
Albertson, unk
Beal, Samuel Arthur
Bridges, unk
Brown, Alex Edwin
Colquitt, Besty Lo
Colquitt, George Washington
Colquitt, Marilu
Colquitt, Roy Alton
Colquitt, William C. "Billie"
Corum, Edyth Emily
Corum, Frederick Maxwell
Corum, Gretchen Lisa
Cowart, Rodie
Dempsey, Clinton Lee
Dempsey, Mary Julia
Dempsey, Spencer Dean
Dempsey, William Fred
Dempsey, William Homer
Edmonds, Luke B.
Edmonds, Martha
Edmonds, Mary Alice
Ellis, Annie Wassie
England, Larry
Erwin, Annie Elizabeth
Erwin, Mary Magnolia
Head, Gertrude
Hennaman, Ruth Elizabeth
Hook, Gabrielle Dorcus
Hook, Golson Lee
Hook, Linton Leonidas
Hook, Luther Alexander
Hook, Mary Jane
Hook, Maurice Eldon
Hook, Minnie Ophelia
Ivester, John
Ivester, Mary Estelle
Ivester, Preston Virgil
Ivester, Sarah Agnes
Ivester, Stuart "L.A."
Ivester, Virgil Lamar
Jackson, Clara
James, Katherine
James, Thomas Alfred
James, Thurman Thaddeus
Jarrard, Bobby
Larkin, Susie Ann
Larkin, William Oscar
Leptich, Lorraine Agnes
Mathias, Dorothy Laverne
Middlebrooks, Elizabeth Ann Matilda
Morris, Betty Lou
Patton, Paul Edward
Patton, Peggy Ann
Patton, Raymond Calvin
Patton, William David
Peace, Louise
Pearson, Taunya
Phillips, Richard Fred
Ramey, unk
Reece, Cecil
Reece, Lois Miranda "Randi"
Reece, Steve
Reece, Vinnie Lee
Sams, William
Sanders, unk
Smith, Rose Marie
Spivey, Jack
Spivey, unk
Stone, unk
Sullivan, Barbara
Sullivan, Mike
Sullivan, Robert E.
Timms, Charles
Waldrep, unk dau
Waldrep, unk dau2
Waldrep, unk dau3
Waldrep, Brenda
Waldrep, Charles David
Waldrep, Clarence Lemar
Waldrep, Claudia
Waldrep, David
Waldrep, Emily Elizabeth
Waldrep, Emory Speer "Bill"
Waldrep, Emory Speer Jr.
Waldrep, Gail E.
Waldrep, Glenn Doyce
Waldrep, Gretchen
Waldrep, Jana Delores
Waldrep, John Houston
Waldrep, Joseph Brown
Waldrep, Joseph Brown Jr.
Waldrep, Kathryn Joyce
Waldrep, Lester Lee
Waldrep, Lewis Elwyn "Jack"
Waldrep, Minerva Elizabeth "Lizzie"
Waldrep, Nadine
Waldrep, Peggy
Waldrep, Phyllis
Waldrep, Robert Earl "Bobby"
Waldrep, Sarah Mae
Waldrep, Shirley Jo
Waldrep, Susan Carol
Waldrep, William Louis
Watts, Ruby
Williams, Joan
Yeates, Marvin D.

Louis Lee Waldroup and Descendants, Part 4:

Albritton, Mable
Barrow, Peggy
Benford, Gary Wayne
Benford, W. W.
Benford, Wiley Felton
Benford, William Roy
Blanton, unk
Brown, Charlie
Brown, Susie
Carlisle, Derek
Carlisle, Derek Todd
Colquitt, Marilu
Corum, Gretchen Lisa
Duke, Authur Earl Jr. "Buddy"
Duke, Gina Michele
Duke, Joseph Alan "Joey"
Fischer, Frances
Fox, David
Fox, Flannery Grace
Fox, Frederick Maxwell
George, Ellen
Ivester, Frances
Ivester, Preston Virgil
Jenkins, C. L.
Jenkins, Deborah Kay "Debbie"
Jenkins, Jeff
Jenkins, Linda Joyce
Jenkins, Rebecca Lynn "Becky"
Jenkins, Steven Lloyd "Steve"
Jenkins, Steve
Jones, Deanna
Jones, Larry
Jones, Vince
Mathis, S. Edwin
Noe, Unk
Osborne, Linda Faye
Owensby, Amy
Owensby, Bryan
Owensby, Daniel
Owensby, James
Palmer, Ann
Patton, Elizabeth
Patton, Paul Edward
Patton, Peggy Ann
Patton, Ryan
Read, Jason
Read, unk
Roach, Homer W.
Roach, Kriste
Roach, Pamela Ann
Schuchardt, Laura Lee
Segars, Angela
Shepard, Kent
Shepard, Kevin
Shepard, Kurt
Short, Drew
Short, Ty
Short, Victoria
Simonian, Robert Howard
Simonian, Ruben
unk, Mary
unk, Sandy
Waldrep, Brenda
Waldrep, Dana
Waldrep, Glenn Doyce
Waldrep, Gregg
Waldrep, Lewis Elwyn "Jack"
Waldrep, Michael Ryan
Waldrep, Nadine
Waldrep, Robert Earl "Bobby"
Waldrep, Robert Gaylon
Waldrep, Susan Carol
Waldrep, Treva Michelle
Wall, Terri
Wilson, Avie Ann
Wilson, Ben
Wilson, Gloria C.
Wilson, Holloway
Wilson, Jason Bryan
Wilson, Jesse T.
Wilson, Kenneth Lewis
Wilson, Lonnie Lewis
Wilson, Luther George
Wilson, Mary Elizabeth "Beth"
Wilson, Regina
Wilson, Roy
Worley, unk

Joseph Wesley Waldroup and Descendants, Part 1:

Allison, Lillie
Bowers, Julia
Bowers, Thomas David
Bowers, Willie
Brock, Amanda
Daniel, Ruth Hill
Gastley, C. E.
Hill, Georgia Marietta Ruth
Ivester, Barbary Ellen
Miller, Martha "Mattie"
Thomas, Ruth
Thomas, Venia
Thomas, W. M. "Willie"
Unk, Vida
Waldrep, Alley Alma
Waldrep, Burness Clyde
Waldrep, Garnett Clinton
Waldrep, Lamar
Waldrep, Lonnie
Waldrep, Thelma
Waldrop, Clifford
Waldrop, Dillie Estelle
Waldrop, Henry Etta
Waldrop, Howard Newton
Waldrop, Hubert Boyd
Waldrop, Ida Elizabeth
Waldrop, Job Daniel "Joe"
Waldrop, Joel Allison
Waldrop, Millard Hansel
Waldrop, Ruth Virginia
Waldrope, Celia G.
Waldrope, Summer Hall
Waldroup, Basha Kiturie
Waldroup, Job Daniel
Waldroup, Joseph Wesley
Waldroup, Ware Boyd
Waldrup, Carl Mercer
Waldrup, Cora
Waldrup, Estee Burnes
Waldrup, Frances Ruth
Waldrup, Mollie
Waldrup, Mystell
Whiting, Mary Lou

Joseph Wesley Waldroup and Descendants, Part 2:

Barbare, Vera
Bridges, Laura Jane
Calliham, Ann
Cassidy, Geraldine
Cassidy, John Marshall
Clark, unk
Coats, unk
Fortner, Eulis F.
Fortner, Eulis Jerome
Fortner, Harold Daniel
Fortner, Hazel Edna
Foster, Ida May
Gravitt, Charles
Greenway, Lizzy Liela Smith
Hester, Ralph A.
Hickman, Jessie
Holland, Charles E.
Howarter, Patricia Ann
Hudson, Dewey (Admiral)
Hudson, Juanita
Marshall, Betty Pauline
Marshall, Dan Carlton
Marshall, Franklin Jerome
Marshall, Janet L.
Marshall, Jean Marie
Marshall, Paul D.
Marshall, Ruby Jewell
Marshall, Vivian Patricia
Martin, Clarice
Martin, James Clarence
Martin, Ruby Grace
McNair, William E.
Miller, Onie Bell
Miller, Willis
Pike, Jeanette
Pike, Louise
Pike, M. Drillon
Reed, unk
Robinson, Butell
Robinson, Donald
Robinson, James
Simpson, Ermine E.
Smith, Mollie
Smith, William F.
Vaughn, Hershell
Waldrep, Burness Clyde
Waldrep, Millard Hansel
Waldrop, Arnold Boyd
Waldrop, Bernice June
Waldrop, Clarence Daniel
Waldrop, Connie Elaine
Waldrop, Dillie Estelle
Waldrop, Donald Foster
Waldrop, Earl
Waldrop, Elizabeth Michele
Waldrop, Eston Foster
Waldrop, Henry Etta
Waldrop, Howard Newton
Waldrop, Howard Newton Jr.
Waldrop, Hubert Boyd
Waldrop, Ida Elizabeth
Waldrop, Jimmy David
Waldrop, Job Daniel (Joe)
Waldrop, Joel Allison
Waldrop, Joel Franklin
Waldrop, Kenneth
Waldrop, Leonard
Waldrop, Marles Annette
Waldrop, Mildred, Marylene
Waldrop, Ruth Virginia
Waldrop, Theron Vernon
Waldrup, Carl Mercer
Waldrup, Cora
Waldrup, Frances Ruth
Waldrup, James Boyd Sr.
Waldrup, Mary Evelyn
Waldrup, Mollie
Waldrup, Randall H.
Wilson, Audrey Dora
Wilson, Barbara Marian
Wilson, Carrol
Wilson, Durant Miles
Wilson, Edna Elizabeth
Wilson, Elinor Louise
Wilson, Joyce Ann
Wilson, Theron George

Joseph Wesley Waldroup and Descendants, Part 3:

Atkins, Sybil
Bailey, Barbara Susanne
Bailey, Debra Joyce
Bailey, Floyd Michael
Bailey, Floyd Thomas
Bailey, Patricia Elaine
Bailey, Sandra Lynn
Black, Angela
Black, Donald Anthony (Tony)
Black, Donald M.
Black, Steven Meredith
Black, Teresa
Brickle, Florence
Brickle, Herman Stephen
Brown, Hosea E.
Brown, Margaret Elizabeth
Butner, Joseph Daniel
Butner, Joseph Michael
Butner, Laura Michelle
Deaton, James Hugh
Deaton, James Hugh Jr.
Deaton, Mary Elizabeth
Fortner, Anna Elizabeth
Fortner, Darrell Jerome
Fortner, Eulis Jerome
Fortner, Harold Daniel
Fortner, Hazel Edna
Fortner, James Charles
Fortnet, Katherine Ann
Fortner, Laura Danelle
Fortner, Robert Lane
Fowler, Homer Ellison
Fowler, Michael Landrum
Fowler, Robin Hope
Friday, Michelle Leigh
Friday, Roger Coleman
Friday, unk
Green, Beth Mayfield
Hall, unk
Headden, Joanne
Headden, Northern
Jolley, Margaret Inez
Livingston, Lurline
Lyles, Matthew
Lyles, Mark
Lyles, Thomas
Lyles, Thomas Jr.
Mach, Shirley
Marshall, Vivian Patricia
Martin, Clarice Frances
Martin, Ruby Grace
Maxey, Carl
Maxey, Kathy
Morris, Paige Allison
Morris, Riley Thomas Jr.
Morrow, George Thomas
Morrow, Melanie
Morrow, Thomas Wilson
Neely, Patricia Ina
Peace, Douglas Gerald
Peace, Paul Douglas
Sayer, Virginia
Shields, Edith Alyne
Sutton, Iva
Taylor, Anna Ruth
Tidwell, David Lee
Tidwell, John Herbert
Vick, Glen Franklin Jr.
Waldrop, Arnold Boyd
Waldrop, Brian Andrew
Waldrop, Clarence Daniel
Waldrop, Elizabeth Michelle
Waldrop, Eston Foster
Waldrop, Hubert Boyd
Waldrop, Joel Franklin
Waldrop, Joel Stephen
Waldrop, Lynda Gayle
Waldrop, Louise Mary
Waldrop, Michael Daniel
Waldrop, Nancy Joy
Waldrop, Tabitha Yvonne
Waldrop, Theron Vernon
Waldrup, James Boyd Sr.
Waldrup, James Boyd Jr.
Waldrup, Jennifer Ann
Waldrup, Mary Evelyn
Weaver, Ester Lorena
Wilson, Alison Faye
Wilson, Audrey Dora
Wilson, Carol Durant
Wilson, Don David
Wilson, Edna Elizabeth
Wilson, Elinor Louise
Wilson, Jack Ladone
Wilson, Joe Steven
Wilson, Joyce Ann
Wilson, Stephanie Diane
Wilson, Theron George
Wilson, Tim
Wilson, Tina
Wolfe, Archie
Wolfe, Sharon

Joseph Wesley Waldroup and Descendants, Part 4:

Arms, Rita Jeanne
Aycock, Angela Marie
Aycock, Joseph Norman
Aycock, unk
Bailey, Debra Joyce
Bailey, Patricia Elaine
Bailey, Sandra Lynn
Bentley, Richard Allen
Bentley, Richard Tanner
Black, Angela
Black Anthony Spencer
Black, David Durant
Black, Donald Anthony (Tony)
Black, Teresa
Christie, Alexander Durant
Christie, Austin Trevor
Christie, John Brent
Clark, Brandi Marie
Clark, Elizabeth Ruth
Clark, Laurie Ann
Clark, Niles Craig
Clayton, Hugh George
Clayton, Jason
Clayton, Jonah
Clayton, Nancy Alice
Deaton, James Benjamin
Deaton, James Hugh Jr.
Dickerson, Dan William
Dickerson, Dani Elizabeth
Dickerson, William Russell
Dunn, Jane
Emory, Amanda Kay
Fortner, Amanda Nicole
Fortner, Anna Elizabeth
Fortner, Cassie Elizabeth
Fortner, Darrell Jerome
Fortner, James Charles
Fortner, Katherine Ann
Fortner, Laura Dannele
Fortner, Mindy Lee
Fowler, Emily Michelle
Fowler, Erin Leigh
Fowler, Michael Landrum
Fowler, Robin Hope
Guasso, Steven
Hart, Bruce Curran
Hart, Christina Lynn
Hart, David Brian
Howell, Pamela
Jackson, Claire
Jackson, Thomas
Johnson, Debra
Lee, Kathy Lynn
Lott, Ashley Nicole
Lott, unk
McCreight, Danny Joel
McCreight, Kelly Nicole
Morrow, Allison Muir
Morrow, Thomas Wilson
Morrow, Thomas Wilson Jr.
Muir, Sherry Sue
Mullinax, Wanda
Noland, Joshua Scott
Noland, Scott
O’Neal, Brian
Peace, Douglas Gerald
Peace, Lisa Renee
Peace, Scott Douglas
Pickler, Alexander
Pickler, William
Raynor, Ken Myron
Sarcke, Sherry
Stanfer, Rosemary
Stephens, Bradley David
Stephens, David Dwaine
Stephens, Sarah Elizabeth
Stokes, Aaron Harley
Stokes, Tena Lea
Stokes, Teresa Maria
Stokes, Teri Elizabeth
Stratton, Shiela
Taylor, Debbie
Tidwell, Brandon
Tidwell, David Lee
Waldrup, James Boyd Jr.
Waldrup, Jennifer Ann
Waldrup, Sara
Waldrup, Scott
Willimon, Cody, Michi
Willimon, Lacy Miranda
Willimon, Ricky Morris
Wilson, Alison Faye
Wilson, Don David
Wilson, Jack Ladone
Wilson, Joe Steven
Wilson, Kyle William
Wilson, Laura Ann Grey
Wilson, Rachael
Wilson, Rebeckah
Wilson, Rusty Blake
Wilson, Stephanie Diane
Wilson, Tim
Wilson, Tina Nannette

George E. Waldroup and Descendants, Part 1:

Brookshear, Balus
Brookshear, Survilla Albertine
Free, Jesse Jackson
Free, Lou Cynthia
Free, Sanford Ernest
Langley, Thomas
Reece, Lula Frances
Reece, W. H.
Sharpton, Lucinda
Taylor, Woodrow W.
Waldroup, Emmett
Waldroup, Essie Faye
Waldroup, Francis (Frank)
Waldroup, George E.
Waldroup, Gooley
Waldroup, Jesse H.
Waldroup, John J.
Waldroup, Kate Ophilia (Katie)
Waldroup, Mamie Ruth
Waldroup, Margaret Judith Ruth (Maggie)
Waldroup, Mary Suvilla
Waldroup, Posey Balus
Waldroup, Reno Burton
Waldroup, Tabitha Lucinda

George E. Waldroup and Descendants, Part 2:

Bailey, Vivian
Burke, Danny
Cantrell, Marilyn V.
Clark, Elbert Leon
Clark, Jenny
Clark, Margaret
Clonts, Casey
Currie, Charlotte
Currie, Daniel
Currie, Jason Currie
Currie, Leslie
Currie, Margaret
Currie, Warren (Sonny)
Free, Lou Cynthia
Gilbert, Fred
Johnson, Michael
Johnson, Phillip
Johnson, Rebecca
Kirk, Kim
McMillan, Jason
Myer, Bobby
Parks, Anthony Truman
Parks, Truman
Quinton, Connie Suzette
Quinton, David Woodrow
Quinton, Donna Yvonne
Quinton, Emmette Donas
Quinton, James Michael
Quinton, James Waldroup
Quinton, Jeffery
Quinton, Jesse J.
Quinton, John Sidney
Quinton, John Thomas
Quinton, Kathryn Sue Ellen
Quinton, Lula Mary Ann
Quinton, Lynn Marie
Quinton, Mary Deborah
Quinton, Thomas Evertte
Petty, Kieth
Petty, Paul
Petty, Rennee
Pinyon, Effie
Powel, Annette
Sanford, Bonnie
Strohl, Jason
Taylor, Arnold G. Rev.
Taylor, Kay Annette
Taylor, Winnie Grace
Waldroup, Emmett
Waldroup, Frances Sharon Elizabeth
Waldroup, Jesse H.
Waldroup, Kate Ophilia (Katie)
Waldroup, Mamie Ruth
Waldroup, Peggy Joyce
Waldroup, Ronnie

George E. Waldroup and Descendants, Part 3:

Bacchus, Gavin
Bacchus, Paul
Brown, Cindy
Brown, Luke
Brown, Max
Brown, Roger
Callahan, Cody
Callahan, Kelly
Callahan, Mark
Callahan, Quinton
Campano, Lewis Andrew
Campano, Maria
Cronon, Kathy
Cruse, Cynthia
Currie, Leslie
Hays, Penny
Holmes, Candra
Holmes, Ricky
Holmes, Tyler
Holt, Ashley
Holt, Phil
Holt, Hannah
Maddox, Michelle
McDonald, Tommy
Mullins, Cecil
Mullins, Shanda
Murphy, Jack
Parks, Anthony Richard
Parks, Anthony Truman
Parks, Devon Anthony
Quinton, Connie Suzette
Quinton, Donna Yvonne
Quinton, James Michael
Quinton, Jeffery
Quinton, Jesse
Quinton, Jessica Lynn
Quinton, John Anthony
Quinton, John Thomas
Quinton, Joshua Noel
Quinton, Katie
Quinton, Lisa
Quinton, Lynn Marie
Quinton, Mary Deborah
Quinton, Micheal
Quinton, Shay
Reynolds, Eddie

Enter supporting content here

 

SITE INFORMATION

Information

Contact Me

Joseph and Tabitha Waldrep Family

Aaron Wooten and Mahulda Waldrep Wooten Families

Samuel Isaac Waldroup and Descendants

Perrin Waldrep Family and Descendants, Part 1.

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 2.

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 3:

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 4

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 5

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 6

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 7

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 8

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 9

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 10

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 11

Perrin WaldrepDescendants, Part 12

Perrin Waldrep Descendants, Part 13:

Louis Lee Waldrep Descendants, Part 1:

Louis Lee Waldrep Descendants, Part 2:

Louis Lee Waldrep Descendants, Part 3:

Louis Lee Waldrep Descendants, Part 4:

Joseph Wesley Waldrep and Descendants, Part 1:

Joseph Wesley Waldrep Descendants, Part 2:

Joseph Wesley Waldrep Descendants, Part 3:

Joseph Wesley Waldrep Descendants, Part 4:

George E. Waldrep Family and Descendants, Part 1:

George E. Waldrep Descendants, Part 2:

George E. Waldrep Descendants, Part 3:

Index of Site