Officers Living/Officers Deceased

A-G
H-O
P-Z
ADAMS Jr., William P.
ADKINS, Glenn H.
AIKEN, John K.
AINSWORTH, Harvey A.
AKERT, Chester W.
AKSOMITAS, Albert

ANDONIAN, Harry
ANDREWS, Vernon L.
ASKELUND, George A.
ATWELL, John D.
BABUS, Leon
BARASH, Louis

BARTOSH, John F.
BATHERMAN, Richard E.
BAUMANN, George F.
BAUMANN, Lee S.
BAXTER, James C.
BEAUMONT, William D.

BECKER, Bertram D.
BELANGER, Marcel A.
BELIDA, Alexander J.

BENEDICT, Robert D.
BENNETT, Dale W.
BENNETT, John J.
BERGMAN, Harold O.
BILLINGS, Robert A.
BLACKETT, Arthur B.
BLANCETTE, Norbert T.
BOOTHE, Marvin R.
BOWES, Robert F.
BOWMAN, Gordon Y.

BRAXTON, Bill
BROTHERS, David C.
BROWN, Milton M.
BROWN, William W.
BROWNE, Lawrence L.
BRYSON, Albert E.

BURGESS, Jr., Raymond U.
BURGESS, Billy J.
BURKS, Edward C.
BYRNES, Conley H.
CALEF, Richard T.
CAPONE, Ernest C.
CARPENTER, Robert D.
CAYLOR, George H.
CHAMBERS, Donald V.L.
CHENEY, M/Gen Ret. James S.
CHERRY, Eugene
CINNAMON, Floyd
CLULOW, George M.
COLES, Charles R.
COLLINSON, John
CORBETT, James J.
CORNELL, Loren
COUGHLAN, James P.
COX, Calvin A.
COX, James M.
CRAFT, Albert O.
CRAMER, Jr., William L.
CULLINA, Joseph C.
CURRY, William L.
CZAPAR, Charles H.
DAVIDSON, Tillmer E.
DAVIES, Clinton W.

DAVIS, P.H. "Bob"
DECKARD, Lee V.
DELANEY, Arthur G.

DELKER, Norman O.
DEVILLIERS, Donald J.
DIAZ, Joseph
DIENST, William L.
DILLMAN, Ludwig
DIRECTOR, Herman
DOMBROWSKI, Marion F.
DRAPER, Robert W.
DUNLAP, Duane S.

ECKELS, Pat O.
EDELEN, Richard R.
ELLIOTT, Rodger S.
ELUHOW, Raymond
EMMENS, Robert G.
EVANS, Elbert A.
EVERHART, John W.

FARIELLO, Frank N.
FERRAN, Gordon
FISHER, Dale
FITZSIMMONS, John W.
FITZSIMMONS, Robert J.

FIXELL, Lester G.
FLAGG, Bernard W.
FLEET, Hugh E.
FLY, Hugh G.

FORD, Leonard L.
FORDHAM, Joseph T.
FORREST, George
FOSTER, Hiram. M.
FOX, Roland G.
FREER, Charles R.

FRENTZEL, John S.
FRIDAY, John E.
FRY, Edward V.
FRYBERGH, George M.
FULTON, OSCAR W.
GALLAGHER, William
GALLIGAN, Walter T.
GARNER, Albert
GAWLEY, John L.
GARDNER, Edwin I.

GILMORE, Earl E.
GOLDBERG, Morton S.
GOLLEY, Robert W.
GORDON, Jack F.
GORDON, James E.
GRAHAM, Jr., James H.

GRAHAM, Robert P.
GREEN, John A.
GREGORY, Milton F.
GRIESEL, Kenneth C.
GUILLETT, John F.
GULLEDGE, Tom W.
GUNNING, Edward J.
GURLEY, Joseph E.

HAMPEL, Erwin
HARKINS, Harry J.
HARRISON, Joesph. F.
HASKELL, Millard
HEATH, Robert C.
HECKER, Harold M.
HENDRICKS, Sanford D.
HENRY, Ivan C.
HIGGINS, Bruce

HILDEBRAND, Dona (Harbison)
HIPP, James H.
HODGE George M.
HOOD Jr., Raymond V.
HOWARD, Herbert P.
HUSKINS, Sam J.

HUTTON, R. Mike
IMPAGLAZZIO, Neal H.
INMAN, Robert W.
JENKINS, Johnny S.
JANUS, Victor F.

JENSEN, David
JOHNSON, Carl E.
JOHNSON Jr., Joseph G.
JONES Jr., Albert L.
JONES, Stephen N.
KAISER, George B.
KEITH, Edwin T.

KELLAM, Edgar L.
KENNEDY, Walter C.
KENYON, William P.
KILIAN, Marion A.
KIRBY, James B.
KIRKPATRICK, John H.
KOENIGSBERG, Harold M.

KRIEBEL, C. Richard
KROPF, Charles F.
KUDRAVETZ, George
KULT, Milton L.
KUNCH, John G.
LANDERS, Clayburn E.
LAPE, Orville D.
LAW, Albert F.
LAWLOR, Jr., John C.

LEAVELLE, Gaines S.
LEE, Richard D.
LEHMAN, Charles
LEONESIO, Daniel A.
LESLIE, Alexander Jr.
LEVESQUE, Andrew R.

LIND, Roland E.
LOGAN, C.L.
LOHMANN, Charles W.
LONDON, William
LONG, James D.
LONGLEY, Orbra
LORD, Edgar L.
LOUGHARY, Frank A.
LOUGHLIN, Edwin E.
LOVCI, Joseph M.

LOWERY, Amos C.
LUDLOW, Harold K.
LYLES, Clarence
LYNN, William H.
LYTLE, Byron
MACY, Paul R.
MAIXNER, Harold R.
MALLOY, William J.
MAPLETHORPE, Charles J.
MARDIROSIAN, Armen
MATTHEWS, Irving S.
MATTOCKS, George
MCCAY, Everett P.
MCCLURE, Jr., William W.
MCELROY, Charles E.
MCGAFFIGAN, Glenn
MCINTOSH, Robert, C.

MCKEE, Laird W.
MCKELLAR, George
MCMANAMON, Leonard
MCMILLAN, William P.
MCNUTT, Niles
MCQUIRK, Daryl D.

MEANY, Jr., John W.
MENDAK, Nicholas M.
MEREDITH, Allen W.

MEREDITH, William M.
METZROTH, Robert J.
MEYERS, John C.
MICKEY, Robert L.
MILLER, Chester L.
MILLER, James R.
MILLER, Lewie H.
MOKSZANOWSKI, Raymond J.
MOORE, Charles D.
MOORE, Merrill N.
MORRELL, Donald W.

MORRIS, Elizabeth
MORRIS, Francis G.
MORRIS, James B.
MORRIS, Reedis N.
MOTT, Maurice K.

MULANAX, Arthur G.
MULHERN, James P.
MULRENIN, Paul E.
MURPHY, John J.
MURPHY, Rex D.

MURRAY, Donald H.
NABINGER, Walter E.
NASTASIAK, Joseph J.
NAUERT, Nicholas H.
NELSON, Ideen L.
NELSON, Simon F.
NESBITT, James W.
NEW, James L.
NEWDOME, William P.
NIENABER, W.B.
NOLEN Jr., Cregg P.

NOORY, Leon
NOSS, Adolph
OKELLEY, Stanley K.
OLSON, Roy W.
ONEIL, John J.
OPPENHEIM, Henry H.
PALMER, Jerry A.
PARRISH, Anthony R.
PATZER, Adolph R.
PEARCE, Christopher

PEEK, William F.
PEFFLEY, Talmadge D. Jr.
PENNYWITT, Glen E.
PEOPLES, John C.
PERKINS III, Alfred H.D.
PERSONS, John P.
PETRAITIS, Edward C.
PETZ, Ralph E.
PFALTZGRAFF, Harry J.
PITNEY, William E.
POINAN, Frank G.
PONIKVAR, John E.
POPELKA, Harold F.
POPP, Russell A.

POVACZ, John (Hans)
PRICE, George J.
PRICE, Webber
QUINN, William H.

QUIROS, Lauro R.
RAAP, William R.
RAND, Woodbury H.
RATKOVICH, Edward
RATTI, Emilio P.
RAYMOND, Nelson
REED, Willard D.

REEDER, Edward W.
REESE, James R.
REID, Gerald F.
REISS, Jerome
RENAGHAN, Eamon G.
RHEA, James W.
RHODA, Eugene E.

RICE, David W.
RICH, Malcolm D.
RIGGS, Clarence G.
RIVETTE, Gould O.
ROBB, Harry
ROBERTSON, James H.
ROEMBACH, Theodore
ROFFINOLI, Louis J.
ROMAN, George G.

ROSSUM, Paul A.
ROWE, Robert D.
RUBY, ISHMAEL E.
RUSSELL, Roy E.
RYBOS, Karol F.

SAFER, John
SAMUELS, Joseph W.
SAUNDERS, Alan
SATTERLEE, O'Conner W.
SAWYER, Charles W.
SCARBORO, Joseph A.

SCHINDLER, Henry
SCHULTZ, Fred W.
SCOTT, James E.
SCOTT, Walter H.

SEAMONS, Myron I.
SETLIFF, Bennie S.
SHEFFIELD, Robert E.
SHIPP, John W.
SHOOKSTER, John
SHREVES, Bewel E.
SHUMWAY, Merlin A.
SIMCOE, Desider A.
SIMCOE, Paul G.
SKAHEN, Vance E.
SKIDMORE, Ralph
SKILLEN, Gerald
SLUTZKER, Sanford
SMITH, Lewis R.
SMITH, Otis S.
SMITH, William A.
SNAVELY, Ralph
SNEDIKER, Lester W.
SOUTHWICK, Dallas O.
SPAARGAREN, John
SPOON, Franklin L.
ST. JOHN, Wilbert
STAMM, Richard O.

STANLEY, Joseph B.
STARKS, Hugh A.
STEELE, Ernest O.
STEPHENS, Clyde L.
STERN, Irving R.

STEWART, Oscar C.
STRELSKY, Leopold A.

STUCKEY, William C.
STYLES, Sidney R.
SWADLEY, Clyde W.
SWANCUTT, Willian D.
SWEENEY, Charles R.
TATE, Ralph A.
TAYLOR, Daniel N.
TENNYSON, Allen

TERRANOVA, Anthony
THOMAS, Vincent H.
TINKER III, George E.
TODD, Ethiele G.
TREBER, Jack B.
TWIFORD, Robert M.

TYRELL, Robert
TYSON, Claudius E.
UNGER, Max
VAUGHN, Asahel W.
VERELL, Eugene M.
WAKEFIELD, Max E.
WARAKOMSKI, Bernard F.

WARD, Gilbert S.
WATSON, John M.
WATTS, Arthur M.
WATTS, Joseph F.
WEED, Norman H.
WEST, Roy C.
WHITNAH, Donald R.

WILBANKS, Edward A.
WILLIAMS, Audry C.
WILSON, Roy O.
WILSON, William M.

WINKLER, Erich
WOOD, Charles R.
WOODWARD, Jasper S.
WORMWOOD, Peter F.
YARBROUGH, Robert W.
YATES, Lascellis W.
YOKOPENIC, Steven
YOUNG, Dale R.

YOUNG, Henry C.
YOUNG, Nathaniel F.
ZIMMER, Francis P.
ZIMMERMAN, Harold

ZORN, Howard J.