The Trial of an American President
Directed by:
Dick Tarlow
Sheer
Maddness
Dir. Bruce Jordan
Manny Kliditis
Producer
Melissa's Choice
Dir. Mel
Cobb
Dr. Ruth
All The Way
Dir. Julie Boyd
Ethel Sings
Dir. by
Will Pomerantz

Stalking the
Bogeyman
Dir. Marcus
Potter
Finks
Ensemble Studio Theatre
Directed by Giovana Sardelli
SCRAMBLED
EGGS
Directed by
Matt
Penn
The Beckett Theatre
FALLING
Lori Adams
Niko Comapnies

The 7th Monarch
Scott c. Embler
Acorn Theatre

TRIBES
Director:
David Cromer
Barrow Street Theatre
WINNER!
ARTIOS AWARD
for best cast 2012
Casting Society of America
FREUD'S LAST SESSION
Tyler Marchant
Carolyn Rossi Copeland, Robert Stillman, Jack Thomas

OUR TOWN
David Cromer
Burnt Umber Prod., Dena Hammerstein/Pam Pariseau
AN ERROR OF THE MOON
Kim Weild
Theater 21, CRC Productions
ADDING MACHINE
David Cromer
Margaret Cotter, Scott Morfree, Tom Wirtshafter

THE TOXIC AVENGER
John Rando
Jean Cheever, Tom Polum

ALMOST MAINE
Gabe Barre
Jack Thomas/Bulldog Theatrical, Bruce Payne
THE LIEUTENANT OF INISHMORE
Wilson Milam
Atlantic Theater Company

ADDRESS UNKNOWN
Frank Dunlop
D & L Productions
EARS ON A BEATLE
Mark St. Germain
Daryl Roth
DOWN THE GARDEN PATHS
David Saint
Max Cooper, Elliot Martin, Ron Shapiro
THE IRISH CURSE
Matt Lenz
Sarabeth Grossman, Craig Zehms
KILLER JOE
Wilson Milam
29th Street Rep., Darren Lee Cole, Scott Morfee

VISITING MR. GREEN
Lonny Price
Arnold Mittleman

AS BEES IN HONEY DROWN
Mark Brokaw
Everett King, Edgar Lansbury, Steven M. Levy
SCAPIN
Bill Irwin
Roundabout Theatre Co.
MISALLIANCE
David Warren
Roundabout Theatre Co.
RADIO GALS
Marcia Milgrom Dodge
Elliot Martin, Ron Shapiro, Amick Byram

OLD WICKED SONGS
Seth Barrish
Jeffrey Ash, Barrow Group, Daryl Roth
MRS. KLEIN
William Carden
Jeffrey Ash, Anita Howe-Waxman
MOONLIGHT
Karel Reisz
Roundabout Theatre Co.
TRAVELS WITH MY AUNT
Giles Haverqal
Minetta Lane Theatre
REMEMBRANCE
Terence Lamude
Georganne Aldrich Heller, David Richenthal
THE BOYS NEXT DOOR
Josephine R. Abady
Jay H. Fuchs, Little Prince Prod., Sports Ent. Group
DRIVING MISS DAISY
Ron Lagomarsino
Daisy Company, Playwrights Horizons
OPAL
Scott Harris
Lamb's Theatre Co., Carolyn Rossi Copeland
JOHNNY PYE & THE FOOLKILLER
Scott Harris
Lamb's Theatre Co., Carolyn Rossi Copeland
GIFT OF THE MAGI
M.T. Knoblauh
Wayne Clark, Joseph Tiraco
GODSPELL
Don Scardino
Lamb's Theatre Co., Carolyn Rossi Copeland
PERSONALS
Paul Lazarus
Fujisankei Comm. Group, John-Edward Hill
FOOL FOR LOVE
Sam Shephard
Circle Repertory Co.
TRUE WEST
Gary Sinise
Wayne Adams, Robert Courson, Jay J. Miller
THE CHOSEN
Mitchell Maxwell
Robert de Rothschild, Edie Landau, Ely Landau
QUARTERMAINE'S TERMS
Kenneth Frankel
Brent Peek Prod., Long Wharf Theatre
ANGRY HOUSEWIVES
Mitchell Maxwell
M Square Entertainment, Alice Field, Mitchell Maxwell

CHARLOTTE SWEET
Edward Stone
Power Prod., Stan Raiff
NEW PLAY FESTIVAL (LINCOLN CENTER)
Minetta Lane Theatre
Hit The Wall
Director:
Eric Hoff
Barrow Street Theatre

LADY DAY
Directed by
Stephen Stahl
Produced By
Misty Road Productions
DRAMA DESK AWARD
DRAMA DESK AWARD
False
Solution
Written and
Directed by
Oren Softie
La Mama
Theatre
FALSE
SOLUTION

Clever Little Lies
Dir. David
Saint
Joan/Jett
Productions
Mouse over poster for more information