REALMS OF BELEGARTH

Name: Aquilonia
Located: Odgen, UT

Name: Arnor
Located: St. Louis, MO

Name: Avalon
Located: Akron, OH

Name: Babylon
Located: Bend, OR

Name: Barad-dur
Located: Warrensburg, MO

Name: CrannMeigeall
Located: Evansville, IN

Name: Dor Daedeloth
Located: Greenville, KY

Name: Dun Abhon
Located: Louisville, KY

Name: Dunharrow
Located: Chicago, IL

Name: Dur-Demarion
Located: Nashville, TN

Name: Ebonhold
Located: Idaho Falls, ID

Name: Forhirion
Located: Minneapolis/St.Paul, MN

Name: Forodwaith
Located: Waukesha, WI

Name: Gilead
Located: Peoria, IL

Name: Kingdom of Gwynedd
Located: Dale City, VA

Name: Isengard
Located: Villa Grove, IL

Name: Ithillien
Located: Bloomington, Indiana

Name: Khatovar
Located: Alliance, Sebring,
and Salem Ohio

Name: Latnemir
Located: Hailey, ID

Name: Lowlands
Located: Orlando, FL

Name: Muxlovia
Located: Romeoville, IL

Name: Norregar
Located: Red Deer, Alberta (Canada)

Name: Northlands
Located: Grand Rapids, MI

Name: Numenor
Located: Champaign, IL

Name: Order of the Eternal Flame
Located: Rhinelander, WI

Name: orod Ost-in-Mallyn
Located: Marietta, GA

Name: Pelargir
Located: San Francisco, CA

Name: Rhun
Located: Madison, WI

Name: Rochdor
Located: Lexington, KY

Name: Scottland
Located: Georgetown, IL

Name: The Slums of Shaolin
Located: Chicago, IL

Name: Solasmahr Tir
Located: Des Moines, IA

Name: Thunder Guard
Located: Thunder Bay, Ontario

Name: Wolfpack of the High Plains
Located: Bloomington/Normal, IL

UNITS OF BELEGARTH

Name: The Army of Numenor
Leader: Sir Kegg
Located: Numenor

Name: The Axe
Leader: Sir Carneohtan
Located: Arnor

Name: Bablemir
Leader: Unknown
Located: Babylon & Latnemir

Name: Band of the Red Hand
Leader: Warlord Forkbeard
Located: Aquilonia

Name: Black Company
Leader: Fergus
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Black Lions
Leader: Taco
Located: NATIONAL

Name: The Brotherhood of the Falcon
Leader: Sir Piper Sadron
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Clan of the Hydra
Leader: Warlord Kayle
Located: NATIONAL

Name: CoPro
Leader: Unknown
Located: NATIONAL

Name: The Dark Angels
Leader: Unknown
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Dimma Ulfur
Northmen of Fenrir
Leader: Thorrinn Eikanskaldisson
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Disgruntled Peasants
Leader: Sai
Located: Dunharrow

Name: Dobharchu Donn
Leader: RavenHeart
Located: CrannMeigeall

Name: The Elite Blood Falcons
Leader: Unknown
Located: NATIONAL

Name: The Fianna
Leader: Finn
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Horde
Leader: Izareth
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Heidoran
Leader: A'Layl
Located: Numenor

Name: Henneth-Annun
Leaders: Angwyn & Daemarth
Located: NATIONAL

Name: House Buffet
Leader: Theros the Large
Located: NATIONAL

Name: House Dregoth
Leader: Murdock the Mad
Located: NATIONAL

Name: House Haldane
Leader: Lord Talon
Located: orod Ost-in-Mallyn &
The Kingdom of Gwynedd

Name: House Hellhammer
Leader: Arioch Hellhammer
Located: NATIONAL

Name: House Krispi Kreme
Leader: Donut
Located: NATIONAL

Name: The Iron Crown
Leader: General V'Hil
Located: NATIONAL

Name: The Mithril Host
Leader: Sathallarin
Located: Alfheim

Name: Moredain (Black Numenoreans)
Leader: Mouth of Sauron
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Nintai
Leader: Dekin
Located: Dunharrow

Name: The S'Nai
Leader: Sir Lotek
Located: Dur-Demarion & Fangorn

Name: Templar Draconis Kestavara
Leader: Sir Satanaka
Located: NATIONAL

Name: The Triad
Leader: (Unknown)
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Uruk-Hai
Leader: Warlord V'Hil
Located: NATIONAL

Name: Wolfguard
Leader: Canis Nocturnus
Located: NATIONAL

KNIGHTS

Name: Sir Angmarth
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Kegg

Name: Sir Argoth
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Tybold

Name: Sir Artemis Entreri
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Baldric

Name: Sir Baldric
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Kegg

Name: Sir Brutus
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Kegg

Name: Sir Calarn the Black
Knighted: Tir Asleen
Squired to: Sir Murdock

Name: Sir Carneohtan
Knighted: Arnor
Squired to: Sir Angmarth

Name: Sir Darklax
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Tybold

Name: Sir Daemarth
Knighted: Arnor
Squired to: Sir Angmarth

Name: Sir Drizz't
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Fion
Knighted: Arnor
Squired to: Sir Angmarth

Name: Sir Grishnakh
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Jacques
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Jarlaxle
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Nalfien

Name: Sir Jikanta
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Kegg

Name: Sir Kalvic
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Kegg
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Khanda
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Zaknefien

Name: Sir Killian
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Kyrian
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Lotek
Knighted: Dur-Demarion
Squired to: Sir Satanaka

Name: Sir Martin
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Kegg

Name: Sir Nalfien
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Osmond
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Grishnakh

Name: Sir Piper Sadron
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Galin

Name: Sir Racter
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Spikes
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Thorin
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Spikes

Name: Sir Treethump
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

Name: Sir Tybald Bladebane
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Sir Kegg

Name: Sir V'Hil
Knighted: Numenor
Squired to: Numenor (heroic)

Name: Sir Winfang
Knighted: Avalon
Squired to: Sir Tzigana

Name: Sir William Macgregor
Knighted: Ered Duath
Squired to: Sir Bowen

Name: Sir Willem Royberte Glyndwr
Knighted: Khatovar
Squired to: Sir Legion

Name: Sir Zaknefien
Knighted: Valdemar
Squired to: Realm of Valdemar

OTHER INDIVIDUAL HERALDRY

Name: Aelrick the Grey
Located: Andor

Name: ®thelric
Located: Jericho

Name: Barahir of Emyn Uial
Located: Forhirion

Name: Canis Nocturnus
Located: Wolfpack

Name: Djinn
Located: Andor

Name: Edirkan
Located: Dominaria

Name: Embara Cayosin
Located: Dur-Demarion

Name: Enderonimus
Located: Galladorn

Name: Farrin
Located: Dunharrow

Name: Lord Freewynd the Red
Located: Gwynedd

Name: Grim Warhawk
Located: Solasmahr Tir

Name: Sir Hunter of Yandor
Located: The TEMPLARS of LIGHT

Name: Katrina Fuchs
Located: Clan of the Kitsune

Name: Kraesh
Located: Ered Duath

Name: Luinmir
Located: The Southern Marches

Name: Mabushii Kage
Located: NONE

Name: Matthew of Southwarren
Located: Anathema

Name: Mercer the Black
Located: Dur-Demarion

Name: Nibenon
Located: The Lowlands

Name: Racoon
Located: Avalon

Name: Skydd
Located: Dunharrow

Name: Slagar
Located: Numenor

Name: Thomas MacFinn
Located: Dun Abhon

Name: Thorondor
Located: Arnor

Name: Tor
Located: Aquilonia

Name: Valder
Located: Rochdor

Name: Valindil Ecthelion
Located: Angband

Name: Zalo Torin
Located: Dunharrow